Home

Sign In

Register For Reunion

Lost Classmates

In Memoriam

Class Gift

Reunion FAQ

Picnic

About Us


Who is Coming to the Reunion?



Class Gift

New Class Gift $7,800 Goal

fundraising thermometer Update Thermometer





The following is a list of MOST of the classmates who have already registered for the
Taylor Allderdice High School Class of 1978 40th Class Reunion.

Please note that there are a number of classmates who have chosen to have their registrations hidden from public view and they do not appear on this list.

Maiden names are listed in parentheses For example Tonya (Rinsland) Bentley is listed with the "R's"

A B C D E F G H I K L M N P R S T V W


A

    Charla L (Adler) Miller
Charla

    Tyrone Cornelius Alexander
Tyrone

    Olabode Anise
Olabode

    Stephanie Arnold
Stephanie


       Back to Top



B

    Tina Bach
Tina

    Stephanie (Barrett) Kobil
Stephanie

    Robin Elisa Hope (Bergstein) Berman
Robin

    Lisa Ruth (Berkowitz) Lurie
Lisa

    David L Bernstein
David

    Matthew Anthony Bosetti
Matthew

    David Shane Braunstein
David

    Richard Paul Bress
Rick

    Mitchell D Brourman
Mitchell


       Back to Top



C

    Howie Choder
Howard

    Allison Beth (Choder) Friedman
Alison

    Rima J Cohen
Rima

    Paul Costa
Paul

    Will Crum
Will


       Back to Top



D

    Jeff Dickey
Jeff

    Tim (Eutimio) DiLiscia
Tim

    Cathy Donato Buchner
Catherine


       Back to Top



E

    Daniel C. Edelstein
Daniel


       Back to Top



F

    David Fink
David

    Melissa Fisher
Melissa

    Judey Anne (Foley) Kalchik
Judey


       Back to Top



G

    Nancy B Gold
Nancy

    Beryl (Goldberg) Wingenroth
Beryl

    Michael Alan Gottlieb
Michael

    Gary Alan Graff
Gary


       Back to Top



H

    Ilene (Halpern) Zeiger
Ilene

    Selena Hamilton
Selena

    Linda Grace Harrison
Linda

    Karey Hicks
Karey

    Laura M (Hill) Kalbaugh
Laura

    Nora (Hoffman) Kirsh
Nora

    Maggie (Hohman) Boby
Margaret

    Janet (Hollander) Reiter
Janet


       Back to Top



I

    Bruce D Ibe
Bruce

    Jonathan A Isaacson
Jonathan

    Ryna (Izenson) Lustig
Ryna


       Back to Top



K

    Emily (Kessler) Josephson
Emily

    Colleen Kirby Cho
Norman

    Steven Howard Klein
Steven

    Patricia (Kosko) Schwartz
Patty

    Valerie Kramer
Valerie

    CW Kreimer
CW

    Nadine (Kruman) Kruman-Roth
Nadine

    Donna (Kruman) Kruman
Donna

    Thomas Grant Kruper
Thomas


       Back to Top



L

    Marvin M Lebovitz
Marvin

    Ronna Sue Lehman
Susie

    Mitchell D Letwin
Mitchell

    Amy Joy (Lichter) Harrington
Amy


       Back to Top



M

    Monte Mallin
Monte

    Hilary D Mandler
Hilary

    Hannah Markowitz
Hannah

    Andrea (Mason) Wilkes
Andrea

    Susan Mayer
Susan

    James McCoy
Norman

    James Robert Mendelson
James

    Andrew Miller
Andrew

    Mark E. Montgomery
Mark


       Back to Top



N

    Bernard D Newman
Bernard


       Back to Top



P

    Jeffrey Pepper
Jeffrey

    Tiffany L (Pringle) Kaminski
Tiffany


       Back to Top



R

    Tonya Lynn (Rinsland) Bentley
Tonya

    Rosemary Rixey
Rosemary


       Back to Top



S

    Linda Safyan
Linda

    Linda Schumacher
Linda

    Norm Schwab
Norman

    James Schwartz
James

    EDWARD D (SERBIN) SERBIN
Edward

    Amy (Shaffer) Crawley
Amy

    Elyse Beth (Sherman) Wiegman
Elyse

    Paul Silverman
Paul

    Bob Silverman
Bob

    Alan Sissel
Alan

    Ronna Smoke (Smooke) Manglaviti
Ronna

    Wendy (Spector) Schwartz
Wendy

    Randi (Spiegel) Weinstein
Randi

    Michelle (Stein) Einstein
Michelle


       Back to Top



T

    Darlene Tanner
Norman

    Pamela (Taylor) Marsh
Pam

    Ronda L (Temsick) Meyer
Ronda


       Back to Top



V

    Vinnie Visco
Vinny


       Back to Top



W

    BettyJean Waller
BettyJean

    A. Marty Willis
Marty

    Leonard Wolfenstein
Leonard

    Russell Wolfson
Russell

    Karen Woodcock
Norman



Register

(c) 2018 - Taylor Allderdice Class of 1978 Reunion